FIAT V-BELT 04147616 NEW

Available in Belgium Warehouse
SKU
04147616
Brand
FIAT
Condition
×
More Information
Brand FIAT
Condition ORIGINAL
Application Suitable Alfa Romeo, Astra, Audi, Austin, Bedford, Berliet, Blmc, BMW, Buessing, Chrysler, Commer, Cummins, DAF, Daihatsu, Dodge, Fiat, Ford, Honda, Isuzu, Iveco, Jaguar, KHD, Lancia, Land Rover, MAN, Massey Ferguson, Mazda, Mercedes-Benz, MG, Morris, Nissan, OM,
Applications suitable (detailed)
Vehicle brand Model Year(s) Type kW HP ccm
Alfa Romeo ALFA ROMEO 164 (164) 2.0 Turbo 07.1990 - 10.1992 Saloon 152 207 1995
Alfa Romeo ALFA ROMEO 164 (164) 2.0 V6 Turbo (164.A2G, 164.A2F) 03.1991 - 09.1992 Saloon 150 204 1996
Alfa Romeo ALFA ROMEO 164 (164) 2.0 V6 Turbo (164.K3) 09.1992 - 09.1998 Saloon 148 201 1996
Alfa Romeo ALFA ROMEO 164 (164) 3.0 02.1988 - 10.1992 Saloon 147 200 2959
Alfa Romeo ALFA ROMEO 164 (164) 3.0 11.1987 - 09.1991 Saloon 138 188 2959
Alfa Romeo ALFA ROMEO 164 (164) 3.0 i.e. QV (164.AG) 09.1990 - 09.1992 Saloon 147 200 2959
Alfa Romeo ALFA ROMEO 164 (164) 3.0 V6 (164.A) 06.1987 - 09.1992 Saloon 141 192 2959
Alfa Romeo ALFA ROMEO 164 (164) 3.0 V6 (164.AD, 164.AH, 164.AB) 06.1987 - 09.1992 Saloon 135 184 2959
Alfa Romeo ALFA ROMEO GIULIA 1.8 D 06.1976 - 12.1978 Saloon 38 52 1760
Alfa Romeo AR 64301 -
Audi AUDI 100 (43, C2) 2.0 D 08.1978 - 07.1982 Saloon 51 70 1986
Audi AUDI 100 (C1) 1.6 01.1975 - 07.1976 Saloon 63 85 1588
Audi AUDI 100 (C1) 1.8 10.1970 - 07.1976 Saloon 74 100 1760
Audi AUDI 100 (C1) 1.9 09.1971 - 07.1976 Saloon 82 112 1871
Audi AUDI 100 Avant (43, C2) 2.0 D 08.1978 - 02.1983 Estate 51 70 1986
Audi AUDI 100 Coupe (C1) 1.9 08.1971 - 12.1976 Coupe 82 112 1871
Austin AUSTIN AMBASSADOR 1.7 03.1982 - 02.1984 Hatchback 62 84 1698
Austin AUSTIN AMBASSADOR 2.0 03.1982 - 10.1984 Hatchback 69 94 1994
Austin AUSTIN AMBASSADOR 2.0 03.1982 - 10.1984 Hatchback 75 102 1994
BMW BMW 3 Touring (E30) 325 i 07.1987 - 03.1993 Estate 125 170 2494
BMW BMW 5 (E28) 535 i, M 535 i 01.1985 - 12.1987 Saloon 160 218 3430
BMW BMW 5 (E34) 530 i 01.1988 - 08.1991 Saloon 138 188 2986
BMW BMW 5 (E34) 535 i 01.1988 - 09.1995 Saloon 155 211 3430
BMW BMW 5 (E34) M 3.6 10.1988 - 05.1992 Saloon 232 315 3535
BMW BMW 5 (E34) M 3.6 CAT 10.1988 - 05.1992 Saloon 232 315 3535
BMW BMW 7 (E32) 730 i,iL 12.1986 - 09.1994 Saloon 138 188 2986
BMW BMW 7 (E32) 730 i,iL 12.1986 - 09.1994 Saloon 145 197 2986
BMW BMW 7 (E32) 735 i,iL 09.1986 - 09.1992 Saloon 155 211 3430
BMW BMW 7 (E32) 735 i,iL 09.1986 - 12.1987 Saloon 162 220 3430
BMW BMW M1 (E26) 3.5 05.1979 - 05.1983 Coupe 204 278 3453
Chrysler CHRYSLER NEON (PL) 1.8 16V 09.1997 - 08.1999 Saloon 85 116 1796
Chrysler CHRYSLER NEON (PL) 2.0 16V 04.1996 - 08.1999 Saloon 109 148 1996
Chrysler CHRYSLER NEON (PL) 2.0 16V 05.1994 - 08.1999 Saloon 98 133 1996
Chrysler CHRYSLER NEON (PL) 2.0 16V 06.1994 - 08.1999 Saloon 107 145 1996
Dodge DODGE NEON 2.0 16V 04.1996 - 08.1999 Saloon 109 148 1996
Dodge DODGE NEON 2.0 16V 05.1994 - 08.1999 Saloon 98 133 1996
Dodge DODGE NEON 2.0 16V 06.1994 - 08.1999 Saloon 107 145 1996
Fiat 159 A3.046 -
Fiat 159 A3.048 -
Fiat 160 A1.046 -
Fiat 160 A2.000 -
Fiat FIAT 124 Spider 2000 03.1982 - 11.1985 Convertible 77 105 1995
Fiat FIAT TEMPRA (159) 1.4 i.e. (159.AC) 03.1991 - 08.1996 Saloon 57 78 1372
Fiat FIAT TEMPRA (159) 1.4 i.e. (159.AC, 159.AX) 03.1992 - 08.1996 Saloon 51 69 1372
Fiat FIAT TEMPRA (159) 1.6 03.1990 - 04.1993 Saloon 63 86 1581
Fiat FIAT TEMPRA (159) 1.6 04.1990 - 06.1993 Saloon 51 69 1581
Fiat FIAT TEMPRA (159) 1.6 i.e. (159.AE) 06.1990 - 07.1992 Saloon 57 78 1581
Fiat FIAT TEMPRA (159) 1.6 i.e. (159.AS, 159.AT) 06.1992 - 08.1996 Saloon 55 75 1581
Fiat FIAT TEMPRA S.W. (159) 1.4 i.e. (159.AC) 03.1991 - 08.1996 Estate 57 78 1372
Fiat FIAT TEMPRA S.W. (159) 1.4 i.e. (159.AC, 159.AX) 10.1992 - 08.1996 Estate 51 69 1372
Fiat FIAT TEMPRA S.W. (159) 1.6 12.1990 - 04.1993 Estate 63 86 1581
Fiat FIAT TEMPRA S.W. (159) 1.6 i.e. (159.AE) 10.1990 - 08.1996 Estate 57 78 1581
Fiat FIAT TEMPRA S.W. (159) 1.6 i.e. (159.AS, 159.AT) 10.1992 - 08.1996 Estate 55 75 1581
Fiat FIAT TIPO (160) 1.4 (160.AC) 07.1987 - 12.1989 Hatchback 52 71 1372
Fiat FIAT TIPO (160) 1.4 i.e. 05.1989 - 04.1995 Hatchback 57 78 1372
Fiat FIAT TIPO (160) 1.4 i.e. (160.AP, 160.AD, 160.EA) 05.1989 - 04.1995 Hatchback 51 70 1372
Fiat FIAT TIPO (160) 1.6 03.1988 - 10.1992 Hatchback 58 79 1581
Fiat FIAT TIPO (160) 1.6 (160.AE) 01.1988 - 10.1991 Hatchback 61 83 1581
Fiat FIAT TIPO (160) 1.6 i.e. (160.A1, 160.EC, 160.EB) 10.1992 - 04.1995 Hatchback 55 75 1581
Fiat FIAT TIPO (160) 1.6 i.e. (160.AF) 07.1990 - 01.1993 Hatchback 57 78 1581
Fiat FIAT TIPO (160) 1.6 SX DGT 05.1989 - 10.1995 Hatchback 66 90 1581
Honda C27A1 10.1987 - 12.1990
Honda HONDA LEGEND I (HS, KA) 2.5 i (HS) 01.1986 - 12.1987 Saloon 110 150 2494
Honda HONDA LEGEND I (HS, KA) 2.7 i 24V (KA4) 01.1988 - 12.1990 Saloon 124 169 2675
Iveco 8210.22X.069 -
Iveco 8210.22X.575 -
Iveco 8210.42L(TCA) -
Iveco 8210.42L. -
Iveco 8210.42L.400 -
Iveco IVECO DAILY II Box Body / Estate 2.8 4x4 02.1995 - 05.1999 Box Body / Estate 90 122 2798
Iveco IVECO DAILY II Box Body / Estate 30-10 01.1997 - 05.1999 Box Body / Estate 76 103 2798
Iveco IVECO DAILY II Box Body / Estate 30-10 C 01.1997 - 05.1999 Box Body / Estate 76 103 2798
Iveco IVECO DAILY II Box Body / Estate 35-10 (15034111, 15034204, 15034211, 15034215, 15034217...) 01.1996 - 05.1999 Box Body / Estate 76 103 2798
Iveco IVECO DAILY II Box Body / Estate 35-12 02.1995 - 05.1999 Box Body / Estate 90 122 2798
Iveco IVECO DAILY II Box Body / Estate 49-12 V (15154204, 15154211, 15154215, 15154217...) 05.1996 - 05.1999 Box Body / Estate 90 122 2798
Iveco IVECO DAILY II Box Body / Estate 59-12 V (15174404, 15174411, 15174415, 15174417) 05.1996 - 05.1999 Box Body / Estate 90 122 2798
Iveco IVECO DAILY II Bus A 40-10 (95719111, 95719131, 95719311, 95719315...) 09.1996 - 05.1999 Bus 76 103 2798
Iveco IVECO DAILY II Bus A 40-12 (95819311, 95819315, 95819317, 95819331) 05.1996 - 05.1999 Bus 90 122 2798
Iveco IVECO DAILY II Bus A 45-12 (95839211, 95839231, 95839311, 95839317...) 05.1996 - 05.1999 Bus 90 122 2798
Iveco IVECO DAILY II Dumptruck 35-10 K (15030111, 15030211, 15030311, 15031111...) 01.1997 - 05.1999 Dumptruck 76 103 2798
Iveco IVECO DAILY II Dumptruck 35-12 K (15130311, 15130411, 15131111, 15131204...) 09.1996 - 08.1998 Dumptruck 90 122 2798
Iveco IVECO DAILY II Dumptruck 49-10 K (15056204, 15056211, 15056304, 15056311) 05.1996 - 05.1999 Dumptruck 76 103 2798
Iveco IVECO DAILY II Dumptruck 49-12 K 05.1996 - 05.1999 Dumptruck 90 122 2798
Iveco IVECO DAILY II Dumptruck 59-12 K (15176211, 15176304, 15176311, 15176315...) 05.1996 - 05.1999 Dumptruck 90 122 2798
Iveco IVECO DAILY II Platform/Chassis 30-10 01.1998 - 05.1999 Platform/Chassis 76 103 2798
Iveco IVECO DAILY II Platform/Chassis 35-10 (15030111, 15030211, 15030311, 15031111, 15031117...) 01.1996 - 05.1999 Platform/Chassis 76 103 2798
Iveco IVECO DAILY II Platform/Chassis 35-12 (15130311, 15130411, 15131111, 15131204, 15131211...) 05.1996 - 05.1999 Platform/Chassis 90 122 2798
Iveco IVECO DAILY II Platform/Chassis 49-10 (15050304, 15050404, 15050411, 15051204, 15051211...) 05.1996 - 05.1999 Platform/Chassis 76 103 2798
Iveco IVECO DAILY II Platform/Chassis 49-12 (15150211, 15150311, 15150404, 15150411, 15151204...) 05.1996 - 05.1999 Platform/Chassis 90 122 2798
Iveco IVECO DAILY II Platform/Chassis 59-12 (15170211, 15170304, 15170311, 15170504, 15170511...) 05.1996 - 05.1999 Platform/Chassis 90 122 2798
Iveco IVECO DAILY III Box Body / Estate 2.8 11.1997 - 07.2007 Box Body / Estate 76 103 2798
Lada BA3 2121 12.1979 - 12.1993
Lada LADA NIVA (2121) 1600 04.1980 - 12.1987 Closed Off-Road Vehicle 56 76 1569
Lada LADA NIVA (2121) 1600 12.1976 - 05.1987 Closed Off-Road Vehicle 56 76 1570
Lancia LANCIA DEDRA (835) 1.6 i.e. (835AA) 08.1989 - 06.1994 Saloon 66 90 1581
Lancia LANCIA DEDRA (835) 1.6 i.e. (835AB) 08.1989 - 03.1993 Saloon 57 78 1581
Lancia LANCIA DEDRA (835) 1.6 i.e. (835AN) 04.1993 - 07.1999 Saloon 55 75 1581
Mazda MAZDA 323 C IV (BG) 1.7 D 08.1989 - 07.1994 Hatchback 41 56 1720
Mazda MAZDA 323 F VI (BJ) 2.0 D 09.1998 - 05.2004 Hatchback 52 71 1998
Mazda MAZDA 323 F VI (BJ) 2.0 TD 01.2001 - 05.2004 Hatchback 74 101 1998
Mazda MAZDA 323 F VI (BJ) 2.0 TD 09.1998 - 01.2001 Hatchback 66 90 1998
Mazda MAZDA 323 P V (BA) 2.0 D 10.1996 - Hatchback 52 71 1998
Mazda MAZDA 323 S IV (BG) 1.7 D 08.1989 - 07.1994 Saloon 41 56 1720
Mazda MAZDA 323 S V (BA) 2.0 D 10.1996 - 09.1998 Saloon 52 71 1998
Mazda MAZDA 323 S VI (BJ) 2.0 D 09.1998 - 05.2004 Saloon 52 71 1998
Mazda MAZDA 323 S VI (BJ) 2.0 DiTD 10.2000 - 10.2002 Saloon 74 101 1998
Mazda MAZDA 323 S VI (BJ) 2.0 TD 09.1998 - 05.2004 Saloon 66 90 1998
Mazda MAZDA 626 II (GC) 2.0 D 01.1983 - 06.1987 Saloon 46 63 1998
Mazda MAZDA 626 II Hatchback (GC) 2.0 D 03.1984 - 06.1987 Hatchback 46 63 1998
Mazda MAZDA 626 V (GF) 2.0 DI TD 04.1998 - 10.2002 Saloon 66 90 1998
Mazda MAZDA 626 V (GF) 2.0 TD 10.2000 - 10.2002 Saloon 81 110 1998
Mazda MAZDA 626 V (GF) 2.0 Turbo DI 04.1998 - 10.2002 Saloon 74 101 1998
Mazda MAZDA 626 V Hatchback (GF) 2.0 DITD 04.1998 - 10.2002 Hatchback 66 90 1998
Mazda MAZDA 626 V Hatchback (GF) 2.0 TD 10.2000 - 10.2002 Hatchback 81 110 1998
Mazda MAZDA 626 V Hatchback (GF) 2.0 Turbo DI 04.1998 - 10.2002 Hatchback 74 101 1998
Mazda MAZDA 626 V Station Wagon (GW) 2.0 DITD 09.1999 - 10.2002 Estate 66 90 1998
Mazda MAZDA 626 V Station Wagon (GW) 2.0 TD 10.2000 - 10.2002 Estate 81 110 1998
Mazda MAZDA 626 V Station Wagon (GW) 2.0 Turbo DI 04.1998 - 10.2002 Estate 74 101 1998
Mazda MAZDA PREMACY (CP) 2.0 TD 07.2000 - 03.2005 MPV 74 101 1998
Mazda MAZDA PREMACY (CP) 2.0 TD 10.1999 - 07.2000 MPV 66 90 1998
Mazda MAZDA RX 7 II (FC) Turbo 03.1989 - 12.1991 Coupe 147 200 1308
Mazda MAZDA RX 7 II (FC) Wankel 11.1985 - 04.1989 Coupe 110 150 1308
Mazda RF4F -
Nissan NISSAN 300 ZX (Z31) 3.0 01.1984 - 12.1987 Targa 125 170 2960
Nissan NISSAN PATROL GR I (Y60, GR) 4.2 CAT 11.1988 - 02.1998 Closed Off-Road Vehicle 121 165 4169
Nissan NISSAN PICK UP (D21) 3.0 09.1985 - 12.1996 Pickup 112 152 2962
Nissan NISSAN PICK UP (D22) 3.0 01.1997 - 09.2001 Pickup 120 163 2960
Nissan NISSAN PICK UP (D22) 3.0 4WD 02.1998 - 10.2001 Pickup 120 163 2960
Nissan VG30E -
Peugeot PEUGEOT 505 (551A) 2.3 Turbo Diesel 09.1980 - 06.1986 Saloon 59 80 2304
Peugeot PEUGEOT 505 (551A) 2.5 Diesel 06.1981 - 12.1993 Saloon 55 75 2498
Peugeot PEUGEOT 505 (551A) 2.5 Diesel 10.1981 - 11.1990 Saloon 51 69 2498
Peugeot PEUGEOT 505 (551A) 2.5 Turbo Diesel 10.1983 - 12.1990 Saloon 70 95 2498
Peugeot PEUGEOT 505 (551A) 2.5 Turbo Diesel 10.1983 - 12.1993 Saloon 66 90 2498
Peugeot PEUGEOT 505 (551A) 2.8 06.1986 - 08.1990 Saloon 124 169 2849
Peugeot PEUGEOT 505 (551A) 2.8 GTI V6 06.1986 - 12.1993 Saloon 105 143 2849
Peugeot PEUGEOT 505 Break (551D) 2.3 D 06.1982 - 09.1984 Estate 51 69 2304
Peugeot PEUGEOT 505 Break (551D) 2.3 Diesel 04.1982 - 06.1986 Estate 59 80 2304
Peugeot PEUGEOT 505 Break (551D) 2.5 D 10.1985 - 08.1991 Estate 70 95 2498
Peugeot PEUGEOT 505 Break (551D) 2.5 Diesel 01.1986 - 12.1993 Estate 51 70 2498
Peugeot PEUGEOT 505 Break (551D) 2.5 Diesel 08.1983 - 12.1993 Estate 55 75 2498
Peugeot PEUGEOT 505 Break (551D) 2.5 Turbo Diesel 10.1985 - 11.1987 Estate 66 90 2498
Peugeot PEUGEOT 604 (561A_) 2.3 TD 09.1979 - 05.1983 Saloon 59 80 2304
Peugeot PEUGEOT 604 (561A_) 2.5 TD 08.1983 - 12.1986 Saloon 66 90 2498
Pininfarina PININFARINA SPIDEREUROPA (DS) 2000 03.1982 - 09.1985 Convertible 77 105 1995
Pininfarina PININFARINA SPIDEREUROPA (DS) 2000 11.1984 - 11.1985 Convertible 76 103 1995
Porsche PORSCHE 924 2.0 Turbo 11.1978 - 06.1980 Coupe 125 170 1984
Porsche PORSCHE 928 4.5 09.1977 - 08.1982 Coupe 177 241 4474
Porsche PORSCHE 928 4.7 S 08.1983 - 07.1986 Coupe 228 310 4664
Porsche PORSCHE 928 4.7 S 09.1979 - 07.1983 Coupe 221 301 4664
Renault RENAULT 20 (127_) 1.6 (1271) 05.1977 - 12.1983 Hatchback 71 97 1647
Renault RENAULT 20 (127_) 1.6 (1271) 10.1975 - 05.1977 Hatchback 66 90 1647
Renault RENAULT ESTAFETTE (213_) 1.3 08.1969 - 12.1981 Box 29 39 1289
Rover ROVER 2000-3500 Hatchback (SD1) 2400 TD 05.1982 - 10.1986 Hatchback 67 91 2393
Rover ROVER 800 (XS) 825 SI/Sterling (XS) 01.1987 - 12.1991 Saloon 127 173 2494
Rover ROVER 800 (XS) 825 SI/Sterling (XS) 10.1986 - 10.1988 Saloon 123 167 2494
Rover ROVER 800 (XS) 825 SI/Sterling (XS) CAT 10.1986 - 12.1991 Saloon 110 150 2494
Rover ROVER 800 Hatchback (XS) 2.5 Sterling 10.1988 - 10.1991 Hatchback 110 150 2494
Skoda SKODA 100 1.0 01.1970 - 12.1977 Saloon 29 39 988
Skoda SKODA 100 1.0 01.1970 - 12.1977 Saloon 31 42 981
Skoda SKODA 110 1.1 L 12.1969 - 03.1982 Saloon 33 45 1099
Skoda SKODA 110 1.1 L 12.1969 - 03.1982 Saloon 35 48 1099
Skoda SKODA 110 1.1 LS 07.1970 - 03.1982 Saloon 38 52 1099
Talbot TALBOT TAGORA 2.3 Turbo Diesel 08.1981 - 12.1987 Saloon 59 80 2288
Toyota 2Y -
Toyota TOYOTA DYNA 150 Platform/Chassis (LY_) 2.8 D 05.1995 - 08.1998 Platform/Chassis 61 83 2779
Toyota TOYOTA DYNA 150 Platform/Chassis 3.4 D 09.1988 - 06.1995 Platform/Chassis 66 90 3431
Toyota TOYOTA DYNA Pickup 2.4 D 08.1977 - 04.1979 Pickup 55 75 2446
Toyota TOYOTA HIACE II Box (LH5_, YH7_, LH7_, LH6_, YH6_, YH5_) 1.8 03.1983 - 11.1989 Box 58 79 1812
Toyota TOYOTA HIACE II Box (LH5_, YH7_, LH7_, LH6_, YH6_, YH5_) 2.0 01.1984 - 11.1989 Box 65 88 1998
Toyota TOYOTA HIACE II Wagon (LH7_, LH5_, LH6_, YH7_, YH6_, YH5_) 1.8 (H5G) 03.1983 - 11.1989 Bus 58 79 1812
Toyota TOYOTA HIACE III Box (YH7_, LH6_, LH7_, LH5_, YH5_, YH6_) 2.4 D 02.1990 - 08.1995 Box 55 75 2446
Toyota TOYOTA HIACE III Box (YH7_, LH6_, LH7_, LH5_, YH5_, YH6_) 2.4 D 4WD 08.1989 - 08.1995 Box 55 75 2446
Toyota TOYOTA HIACE III Wagon (LH1_, RZH1_) 2.4 D (LH102) 08.1989 - 08.1995 Bus 55 75 2446
Toyota TOYOTA HIACE III Wagon (LH1_, RZH1_) 2.4 D 4WD 08.1989 - 08.1995 Bus 55 75 2446
Toyota TOYOTA HIACE IV Box (LH1_, LXH1_, RZH1_) 2.4 D (LXH12_, LXH22_) 08.1995 - 08.2006 Box 58 79 2446
Toyota TOYOTA HIACE IV Box (LH1_, LXH1_, RZH1_) 2.4 TD (LXH12_, LXH22_) 08.1995 - 08.2006 Box 66 90 2446
Toyota TOYOTA HIACE IV Box (LH1_, LXH1_, RZH1_) 2.4 TD 4WD (LXH18_, LXH28_) 08.1995 - 08.2006 Box 66 90 2446
Toyota TOYOTA HIACE IV Bus (LH1_) 2.4 D 07.1999 - 08.2006 Bus 55 75 2446
Toyota TOYOTA HIACE IV Bus (LH1_) 2.4 D 08.1995 - 08.2006 Bus 58 79 2446
Toyota TOYOTA HIACE IV Bus (LH1_) 2.4 TD (LXH12_, LXH22_) 08.1995 - 08.2006 Bus 66 90 2446
Toyota TOYOTA HILUX II Pickup (RN6_, RN5_, LN6_, YN6_, YN5_, LN5_) 1.8 (YN85_, YN90_) 08.1988 - 07.1994 Pickup 61 83 1812
Toyota TOYOTA HILUX II Pickup (RN6_, RN5_, LN6_, YN6_, YN5_, LN5_) 2.4 D 01.1992 - 07.2005 Pickup 59 80 2446
Toyota TOYOTA HILUX II Pickup (RN6_, RN5_, LN6_, YN6_, YN5_, LN5_) 2.4 D 08.1988 - 07.2005 Pickup 61 83 2446
Toyota TOYOTA HILUX II Pickup (RN6_, RN5_, LN6_, YN6_, YN5_, LN5_) 2.4 D 4WD 01.1994 - 07.2005 Pickup 58 79 2446
Toyota TOYOTA HILUX II Pickup (RN6_, RN5_, LN6_, YN6_, YN5_, LN5_) 2.4 D 4WD 08.1988 - 07.2005 Pickup 61 83 2446
Toyota TOYOTA HILUX II Pickup (RN6_, RN5_, LN6_, YN6_, YN5_, LN5_) 2.4 TD 4WD 08.1998 - 01.2002 Pickup 66 90 2446
Toyota TOYOTA LAND CRUISER (PZJ7_, KZJ7_, HZJ7_, BJ7_, LJ7_, RJ7_) 2.4 TD (LJ70) 01.1990 - 05.1993 Closed Off-Road Vehicle 66 90 2446
Toyota TOYOTA LAND CRUISER (PZJ7_, KZJ7_, HZJ7_, BJ7_, LJ7_, RJ7_) 2.4 TD (LJ70_, LJ73_) 10.1985 - 05.1990 Closed Off-Road Vehicle 63 86 2446
Toyota TOYOTA LAND CRUISER (PZJ7_, KZJ7_, HZJ7_, BJ7_, LJ7_, RJ7_) 3.4 D (BJ70_V, BJ73_) 11.1984 - 12.1996 Closed Off-Road Vehicle 70 95 3432
Toyota TOYOTA LAND CRUISER (_J6_) 3.4 Diesel (BJ60_V) 10.1981 - 08.1987 Closed Off-Road Vehicle 66 90 3432
Toyota TOYOTA LAND CRUISER Hardtop (_J7_) 2.4 TD (LJ77) 07.1990 - 05.1996 Open Off-Road Vehicle 66 90 2446
Toyota TOYOTA LITEACE Box (CM3_V, KM3_V) 1.8 (YM30, YM35) 01.1986 - 12.1992 Box 61 83 1812
Toyota TOYOTA LITEACE Box (_R2__V) 2.2 (YR29LV) 01.1992 - 01.1995 Box 72 98 2237
Toyota TOYOTA LITEACE Bus (_R2_LG) 2.2 (YR22LG) 01.1992 - 01.1995 Bus 72 98 2237
Volvo D6A180 -
Volvo TD 100 G -
Volvo TD 61 GB 01.1990 - 11.1994
Volvo TD 61 GC 01.1990 - 12.1994
Volvo TD 61 GS 09.1985 - 11.1994
Volvo TD 63 E 11.1991 - 12.1994
VW VW TARO 2.2 06.1989 - 07.1994 Pickup 69 94 2237
Length [mm] L 1050
Width [mm] W 13
Vehicle brandModel, Engine, Gearbox, Axle, Cabin
Agriculture Vehicle PartsMassey Ferguson
Car PartsAlfa Romeo, Audi, Austin, BLMC, BMW, Chrysler, Daihatsu, Dodge, Fiat, Ford, Honda, Isuzu, Jaguar, Lancia, Land Rover, Mazda, Mercedes, MG, Morris, Nissan, Porsche, Renault, Rover, Saab, Skoda, Talbot, Toyota, Triumph, UAZ
Construction Vehicle PartsAstra
DAFUniversal
Further TrucksBedford, Berliet, Buessing, Commer, Isuzu, OM Officine Meccaniche, Saviem
Industrial PartsCummins, KHD
IvecoEuroTech, EuroStar, EuroTrakker
Iveco BusDomino, EuroRider, MyWay
Iveco Dailyx
MAN Bus / NeoplanUniversal
MAN F/M/L 2000, F/M/G 90, F 7/8/9Universal
Mercedes-Benz Actros/Antos/Arocs/AxorOM 906 LA, OM 926 LA
Mercedes-Benz Atego/EconicOM 906 LA, OM 926 LA
Mercedes-Benz O 500-Series / Setra S 400-/S 500-SeriesOM 906 LA/HLA, OM 926 LA
Scania 2-/3-SeriesGPRT 82/92/112/142, GPRT 93/113/143
Volvo Construction/Pentax
Volvo F/FL 6 (-2000), F/FL/FM 7, FLCFL 6 1985-2000, FL 7 1985-2000
Volvo F/FL/N/NL 10/12/16F 10/12/16, FL 10, N 10/12
Volvo FL 6 (2000-), FL, FEFL 6 2000-2006
VW CarVolkswagen
 
Replaces Ref. No.
Replaces Ref. No.
Alfa Romeo 1953 2271 0300
Alfa Romeo 6051 3237
Astra 9845 9454
Audi 034 260 849 C
Audi 063 260 885
Audi 069 145 271
Austin 13H3726
Austin 13H6869
Austin 13H7975
Austin 201403
Austin 2014034
Austin 524200
Austin 527288
Austin 563132
Austin ADU9401
Austin ERC8938
Austin GFB11044
Austin GFB11065
Austin GFB165
Austin GFB246
Austin GFB258
Austin GFB357
Austin GFB61038
Bedford 6326789
Bedford 6376562
Bedford 7173428
Bedford 9376562
Berliet 23223296
Blmc 17H137
BMW 00 71 1 999 175
BMW 07 11 9 990 175
BMW 11 23 1 315 137
BMW 11 23 1 706 668
BMW 11 23 1 706 788
BMW 11 23 1 711 090
BMW 11 23 1 716 201
BMW 12 31 1 256 920
BMW 12 31 1 258 400
BMW 12 31 1 260 531
BMW 12 31 1 260 569
BMW 64 52 1 304 393
BMW 9 990 175
Buessing 720500207
Chrysler 2402 378
Chrysler 4315 444
Chrysler 4612 248
Chrysler B001 3411
Commer 2612407
Cummins 134805
Cummins 178607
Cummins 3035661
Cummins 3040293
Cummins 3040294
Cummins 3276237
DAF 0296961
DAF 13H3726
DAF 13H6869
DAF 13H7975
DAF 296961
Daihatsu 9008092016
Daihatsu 9932201050
Daihatsu 9933201040000
Daihatsu 9933201055000
Dodge J213 567
Fiat 0414 7616
Fiat 0414 7646
Fiat 0450 3473
Fiat 0772 0922
Fiat 0772 0923
Fiat 4252 0250
Fiat 4252 2744
Fiat 5 0038 5852
Fiat 6051 3237
Fiat 9841 0144
Fiat 9842 9835
Fiat 9845 9454
Ford 1508233
Ford 1631030
Honda 38763-671-003
Honda 56992-PH7-003
Isuzu 5-13671 071-0
Iveco 0117 7190
Iveco 0414 7616
Iveco 0414 7646
Iveco 0460 6270
Iveco 414 7616
Iveco 4147646
Iveco 4252 0250
Iveco 4252 2744
Iveco 5 0038 5852
Iveco 9842 9834
Iveco 9842 9835
Iveco 9843 4569
Iveco 9845 9454
Jaguar ERC8938
KHD 0116 8303
KHD 0117 5928
KHD 0117 7190
Lancia 0450 3473
Lancia 0594 8450
Lancia 0594 8451
Lancia 0772 0922
Lancia 5948 4450
Land Rover ADU9401
Land Rover ERC1742
MAN 06.58043.0223
MAN 06.58072.2231
MAN 06.58073.2231
MAN 85.50000.9957
MAN 85.90001.2717
Massey Ferguson 1690692M1
Massey Ferguson 35816354M1
Massey Ferguson 3581635M1
Massey Ferguson 828729M1
Mazda 484418381
Mazda 851915906
Mazda 856215906
Mazda N22515906
Mazda N32615909
Mazda PN1115909
Mazda RF0515980
Mazda RF1S18380A
Mercedes-Benz 000 997 9692
Mercedes-Benz 002 997 8292
Mercedes-Benz 002 997 9692
Mercedes-Benz 005 997 1292
Mercedes-Benz 005 997 4492
Mercedes-Benz 005 997 9692
Mercedes-Benz 006 997 4492
Mercedes-Benz 006 997 9192
Mercedes-Benz 007 997 0892
Mercedes-Benz 007 997 0992
Mercedes-Benz 007 997 7792
Mercedes-Benz 007753 009525
Mercedes-Benz 007753 012507
Mercedes-Benz 008 997 3992
Mercedes-Benz 009 997 7092
Mercedes-Benz 009 997 7192
Mercedes-Benz 013 997 8092
Mercedes-Benz 476 771 2100
MG 13H3726
MG 13H6869
MG 13H7975
MG 201403
MG 2014034
MG 524200
MG 527288
MG 563132
MG ADU9401
MG ERC8938
MG GFB11044
MG GFB11065
MG GFB124
MG GFB165
MG GFB246
MG GFB258
MG GFB357
MG GFB61038
Morris 13H3726
Morris 13H6869
Morris 13H7975
Morris 201403
Morris 2014034
Morris 524200
Morris 527288
Morris 563132
Morris ADU9401
Morris ERC8938
Morris GFB11044
Morris GFB11065
Morris GFB124
Morris GFB165
Morris GFB246
Morris GFB258
Morris GFB357
Morris GFB61038
Nissan 02117-04023
Nissan 02117-04523
Nissan 02117-05523
Nissan 11720-06E01
Nissan 11720-08E01
Nissan 11720-08E02
Nissan 11720-73000
Nissan 11720-78000
Nissan 11720-B1100
Nissan 11720-B1101
Nissan 11720-G8000
Nissan 11950-V2000
Nissan 11950-V5201
Nissan 11950-V5212
Nissan 11950-V6100
Nissan 21067-73000
OM 0464 5914
Porsche 999 192 117 50
Porsche 999 192 129 50
Porsche 999 192 154 50
Porsche 999 192 161 50
Porsche 999 192 177 50
Renault 00 00 323 721
Renault 00 08 546 796
Renault 00 08 552 427
Renault 00 23 255 194
Renault 08 54 343 200
Renault 08 54 679 600
Renault 08 55 242 700
Renault 50 00 031 149
Renault 50 00 031 369
Renault 50 00 031 483
Renault 50 00 168 027
Renault 50 00 168 462
Renault 50 00 564 556
Renault 50 00 820 749
Renault 50 00 878 606
Renault 50 10 437 300
Renault 77 00 683 284
Renault 77 01 018 005
Rover 201403
Rover 2014034
Rover 524200
Rover ADU9401
Rover ERC1742
Rover ERC8938
Rover ETC4821
Rover GFB165
Rover GFB246
Rover GFB258
Rover GFB61038
Saab 814188
Saviem 00 00 323 721
Saviem 00 23 255 194
Saviem 08 54 343 200
Saviem 08 54 679 600
Saviem 08 55 242 700
Saviem 50 00 031 149
Saviem 50 00 031 369
Saviem 50 00 031 483
Saviem 50 00 168 027
Saviem 50 00 168 462
Saviem 50 00 564 556
Scania 814188
Setra 4.765.672.100
Setra 4.766.712.100
Skoda 101 565 435
Skoda 942 105 009
Talbot 1206919
Talbot 20454400
Talbot 400332
Toyota 90080-92016
Toyota 90916-02209
Toyota 90916-02211
Toyota 90916-02235
Toyota 90916-02427
Toyota 99322-01045
Toyota 99332-01040
Toyota 99332-01055
Toyota 99332-11040
Toyota F000K-R9143
Triumph 13H3726
Triumph 13H6869
Triumph 13H7975
Triumph 201403
Triumph 2014034
Triumph 524200
Triumph 527288
Triumph 563132
Triumph ADU9401
Triumph ERC8938
Triumph GFB11044
Triumph GFB11065
Triumph GFB124
Triumph GFB165
Triumph GFB246
Triumph GFB258
Triumph GFB357
Triumph GFB61038
UAZ 451M1308020
Volvo 829189
Volvo 950813
Volvo 952249
Volvo 958312
Volvo 958492
Volvo 960289
Volvo 966387
Volvo 967112
Volvo 977220
Volvo 978704
VW 055 260 849 B
VW 063 260 885
VW 069 145 271
VW 074 145 271 F
VW 311 903 137

We accept the following payment methods:

  • PayPal
  • Credit
  • Bank transfer
  • Checks
  • Postal, courier service.
  • Professionally packed and sealed.
  • We do not accept returned parts that have been used or installed.
  • If the part doesn’t fit as described, you can return it and we will refund it.
  • If nothing is wrong with the part or description, we don’t refund.
  • Please check your part number.
  • Make sure you have read our sales conditions.
  • We request payment before shipment.
  • If the parts are original/genuine, it will be described in the advertisement. If not, it will be replacement parts.
  • Please contact us if you don’t have part numbers.
  • We are here to help. Please let us know if there is any problem.
  • We ship worldwide. Let us know your address and we will quote you accordingly.
  • You can contact us at +32 11 62 24 94 (Europe).
  • You can contact us at +1 954 463 4100 (USA).
  • Check our company details on Google Maps or at the bottom of this page. Locations in Europe and USA!
  • Sales tax will be added for customers in Florida.
  • Big quantity orders get a discount. Ask our sales team!
  • We have been in business for more than 40 years!
  • Please check our Terms and Conditions.